Ferry Corsten's Full On Tour | 09.18 | Stereo Live | Night Culture & Disco Donnie Presents

Things to do
0 Love It
Save it
Ferry Corsten's Full On Tour | 09.18 | Stereo Live | Night Culture & Disco Donnie Presents
More Less
NightCulture says
Ferry Corsten B2B Super8 & Tab B2B Arnej

TICKETS ONSALE NOW!

NightCulture & Disco Donnie Presents

Ferry Corsten's Full On Tour Featuring:

FERRY CORSTEN
http://FerryCorsten.com
http://fb.com/FerryCorsten
http://twitter.com/FerryCorsten

Special Guests:

SUPER8 & TAB
http://Super8andTab.com

// Do you love electronic music? Join the NightCulture Team!
// http://NightCulture.com/join-nightculture/

Text DANCE to 545454 for the latest in Houston Electronic Music News & Info!

18+ // 9:00pm - 2:00am
Stereo Live // 6400 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77057
www.StereoLiveHouston.com

NightCulture, Inc.
CONNECT: http://NightCulture.com/
CONNECT: http://facebook.com/NightCultureEvents
CONNECT: http://twitter.com/NightCulture
CONNECT: http://instagram.com/NightCulture
EXPERIENCE: http://YouTube.com/NightCultureOfficial
Stock Symbol: NGHT

Upcoming NightCulture Events:
08.07 - Gareth Emery // Stereo Live [HOU]
08.08 - InStereo ft Dyro // Stereo Live [HOU]
08.08 - Alison Wonderland // Vulcan Gas Co [AUS]
08.13 - Bakermat // Stereo Live [HOU]
08.13 - Trapology // Vulcan Gas Co [AUS]
08.14 - Electric Foam // Stereo Live [HOU]
08.15 - InStereo ft Sound Remedy // Stereo Live [HOU]
08.20 - EDX // Stereo Live [HOU]
08.21 - EDTS XXVII // Stereo Live [HOU]
08.22 - We Are GTA // Stereo Live [HOU]
08.27 - Rainman // Stereo Live [HOU]
08.27 - Ansolo // Vulcan Gas Co [AUS]
08.28 - Seven Lions // Club Rio [SAT]
08.29 - InStereo ft Ansolo // Stereo Live [HOU]
09.04 - Bingo Players // Stereo Live [HOU]
09.05 - InStereo ft Sasha // Stereo Live [HOU]
09.10 - TroyBoi // Vulcan Gas Company [AUS]
09.17 - Adrian Lux // Stereo Live [HOU]
09.18 - Ferry Corsten's Full On // Stereo Live [HOU]
09.19 - Cedric Gervais // Stereo Live [HOU]
09.19 - Life in Color // QuikTrip Park [DFW]
09.19 - Cash Cash & Tritonal // Emo's [AUS]
09.20 - Cash Cash & Tritonal // Club Rio [SAT]
09.26 - Destructo // Vulcan Gas Co [AUS]
09.26 - InStereo ft Chuckie // Stereo Live [HOU]
10.23 - Cedric Gervais // Vulcan Gas Co [AUS]
10.23 - Adventure Club Tour // Stereo Live [HOU]
10.24 - Adventure Club Tour // Austin Music Hall [AUS]
11.17 - Life in Color // Freeman Coliseum [SAT]
11.19 - Keys N Krates // Vulcan Gas Co [AUS]
11.21 - InStereo ft Keys N Krates // Stereo Live [HOU]
// TICKETS: http://NightCulture.com/upcoming-events/
More Less

By: NightCulture

Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/964935786858250
To improve this listing email: feedback@timeout.com